lafempat

FIRST LATBAR

In Cooking Class on April 17, 2013 at 7:16 am

Bonjour Madam…,

Nah ini pertama kali latihan bareng di rumah Evi Gayo di perumahan Villa Jatibening Toll.
Seru banget, akhirnya temen di dunia maya bisa kopi darat lagi🙂

Ini hasil latbar, bugurunya  mbak Tuti, sayang beliau gak ikut foto, karena ada keperluan sehingga harus meninggalkan tempat lebih dahulu., makasih ya mbak Tuti🙂

Resep yg kita uji coba yakni Mandarin Cotton Cake, rasanya..lembyutttttttttt banget.

Cheers,
ModsLafempat

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: